Blog Archive

Friday, October 05, 2007

My new play cousin...

I hope Quita and I aren't related, cause I kinda wanna do her. But she looks awfully familiar, and we share the same fondness for the word "fuck" and all of its variations.



The audio sync is jacked on this vid, but that really doesn't matter. I'm looking at the lips...and only the lips...



You can contact Quita--who lives in Chicago--by going to her Youtube profile at http://youtube.com/user/quita2416!

2 comments:

Nicole said...

"lemme know if i'm fuckin wit choo, cuz maybe i ain't fuckin wit choo, maybe ima fuckin wit yo gurl, but i aint wit chooooooo, i wants to fuck wit u.."

LMAO.!

Steph said...

lol, way to wrap things up Nicole.