Blog Archive

Tuesday, September 18, 2007

Sweet nectar of the Aussie gods...

I've mentioned a pay site before called "Beautiful Agony" where they post videos of *real* people masturbating. You don't see what they're doing to themselves because they're only filmed from the chest or neck up. I've been a fan of the site for about a year cause to me it's like art. And it's hot. But in a completely different way than porn (for many reasons). So today I was checking it out (don't you judge me, boy) and was instantly mesmorized by this person:



I watched the 4 or so minute video, and still had no idea if it was a boy or girl! And that was beautiful to me. As a companion to every vid of people gettin' it on with themselves, there's also an often times even more stimulating video of them giving their "confessions" in a very natural way/setting.

This is her confessions video...oh be warned that it's explicit, and she say's "wanking" a lot which might cause you to giggle ferociously the entire time. But then...you realize it's super hot and you stop. Ahem.
video

I found that to be quite fascinating. And I kinda wanna marry her. But we might be too alike for that. Hmmm...

Not all of the vids are by lesbians. In fact I'd say it's 80% women, 20% men...and of the women, less than half are lesbians. But they're still women...masturbating. Any complaints? No. Good girl.

If you want to see more,

click below:
visit beautifulagony.com

10 comments:

Anonymous said...

This is great and all, but I can't get past the whole, she looks like she's 12 and this is wrong, thing. She's adorable, but yeah. I feel old and gross now.

Paula the Surf Mom said...

Now I feel dirty... but that was hot fer sure.

Daniele said...

awwwwww she's an aussie :D god we're good down under ;)

Melissa said...

this is how you should all picture us aussies from now on.

brooke said...

i pretty much agree with what melissa said. hah.

RavenNation said...

The accent...I love accents.

Sophie said...

Yeah, how old is she? I find her intriguing and really beautiful. Just a shame she wants to be a dude. I mean god, why would you wanna be a dude?

Erica said...

Haha, this was so random. I love it!
I don't find her attractive at all.. but her accent is definitely hot.

X0TJ0X said...

wow, i feel just like her, bout wanting to be a guy.. i always wished i was.. as if i was supposed to be born one.. and fantasizing bout being one.. now i know i'm not alone ...

missy said...

arlan, i don't mean to be rude, but if you listened to the video he made it pretty clear that he is a transguy and so the use of the pronoun "she" in introducing him is kind of offensive :/